Home Shopping Express Avenue

Express Avenue

Address:

Express Avenue, Express Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, Mount Road

Description:

Basement 1

Shop NameCategoryContact PersonLand Ph NoMobile Ph No
AccessElectronics
Anticz JewelryJewellery
Arun UnlimitedRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Raj Kumar9884164414
Balecha Cell ZoneElectronicsRajesh Balecha

28464466 28464888

9884288888
Bharat MatrimonyServicesNiranjana284644469381104080
Big BazaarDepartmental StoreJose Mathew284643119344220217
Citi Bank ATM
CrocodileApparelSridhar284641189841503351
Dcb Bank ATM
DerbyApparelDeepak284644549884231231
EssaApparelAzar28464100 / 284645009042837778
Exoticaah JuicesRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Vasanth284640129884293265
Forex ExchangeMoney ExchangerYacoob28464477 284644889841499325
Fruit ShopRestaurants, Caf�
& more
GangotreeRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Barath Bhora281116649840808899
GloshopHealth / Beauty & Cosmetics
ImpulseLeather & Fashion AccessoriesHassan / Muizz28130506 28464411 285871149884073333 9841089298
Kwality SwirlsRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Rajesh9786538707
Majestic FurnitureHome & LifestyleSyed Shabbir Ahmed9884032732
MrskJewellery
MtgRestaurants, Caf�
& more
NaturalsHealth / Beauty & CosmeticsRobin28464242 / 28464241
On The GoRestaurants, Caf�
& more
PitstopRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Parveen Travels28464199984060199
Planet MEntertainment
RiyaaApparel
Sandys Chocalate FactoryRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Scb ATM
SheetalaElectronicsSeetha Raman284641319941413750
Sree Gupta BhavanRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Pavan Mahajan28464059
TantraApparelVishal264422359840861190
Times And ChimesWatchesRajendran / Sukumar284641129840498316 9884663760
UniversalElectronicsSayed284640379941577213

Ground Floor

Shop NameCategoryContact PersonLand Ph NoMobile Ph No
AlcottApparel
Base CampTravel GearJestin Samson

9094707005 9042685001

BenettonApparelErald28464017
Body ShopHealth / Beauty & CosmeticsZeenath284642269094241983
BoggiApparel
BulcheeLeather & Fashion Accessories
Caf� PascucciRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Gurupal284644998015941266
CalongeLeather & Fashion AccessoriesSaraswathi28464156
Calvin KleinApparelHitesh Tople28464202988454449
ChemistryApparelAkila284640249940636276
Da MilanoLeather & Fashion AccessoriesKaushik28464033
DieselApparel
EditionsStationeryAshwini28462159600172395
EmoRestaurants, Caf�
& more
EspiritApparelPoornima Shankar284648629789098988
FcukApparelHema284642019500074766
Forest EssentialsHealth / Beauty & CosmeticsYogesh Yadav284641369899644567
ForevernewApparelNeetu284643619962977320
Gloria JeansRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Antony Doss .p284641229884957282
GuessApparelVijay Kumar28464101 012-441714009841969837
GuruApparelSwami .j.v284648419042416259
HamleysDepartmental Store
HidesignLeather & Fashion AccessoriesImran284640779884374573
Indian BankATM
Jus Booster JuiceRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Subramani284640479884222282
Levis RivetApparelAravind284641289790783837
LifestyleDepartmental StoreSajan Thomas284647489500086372
LonginesWatchesShajan284640989884349364
M.a.cHealth / Beauty & Cosmetics
Marks & SpencerDepartmental StoreAloysius / Khushal Singh28464400 284644089176655671 09650197707
Nawaabs The Royal Kitchen Of LucknowVacant
OmegaWatches
OvsApparelTabish Sheriff284643449941764015
ParcosHealth / Beauty & CosmeticsBino Joseph284640289383555540
Pavers England / StaccatoFootwearPrateek284643539176651557
RadoWatches
Raymond VeilWatches
Rosental, Lladro, Dior, Mount Blanc, Lvmh, RichemoHome & lifestyle
Sun Glass HutEyewear
SwarovskiJewelleryKenith / Gary Peter / Gareth28464060 / 284640619841251898
Swatch & TissotWatches
The Natures CoHealth / Beauty & CosmeticsDilli Babu284640099677226993
Tie BarOthers
TimberlandApparel
TimberlandApparel
Triumph InternationalLingerie
Uniglobe TravelTravel Gear
Vero Moda, Jack & Jones, Only & PiecesApparelSwami .j.v284648419042416259
WestsideDepartmental Store
William PennStationeryNikhil T .ranjan28464018 2846401909972277011
Zimsons MboWatches
ZodiacApparelVenkatesh Kumar(a.s.m)/ murali(incharge)645078349282172142

First Floor

Shop NameCategoryContact PersonLand Ph NoMobile Ph No
AccessorizeAccessoriesByja284640509840896572
Allen SollyApparelSathish284641199941195106
ArrowApparelNaresh284641069600072524
Basics LifeApparelSathish Kumar284640629884331275
BlackberryApparelMohammad Shahid284642219566223274
BwitchOthers
Caf� Coffee DayRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Venkat Ramesh320186209841914446
CelioApparelJoshi284640049940525188
Daniel HetcherApparelYogesh Krishna / karthik / sheela284640519345578276 9094461177
EvolvApparel
Eye WearDepartmental Store
Fab IndiaApparelT.sharmila28464021 / 28464022 / 284640238870701532
FlorsheimFootwearThomas284640399841458777
Flying MachineApparelZiauden284642009841511304
GiovaniApparel
GkbEyewearDolfred28464107 645730899840261939
HamleysDepartmental Store
HoliiAccessoriesAshwathi284641559790767999
Hush PuppiesFootwearSb Sahirahamed284641239629884004
Indian TerrainApparelMr.manish Galada284642349444373434
InfinityJewellery / Fashion  AccessoriesAsif284642319952080328
IshvaryaOthers
JossApparel
Just In VogueApparel
KalistaJewelleryG.ajit Kumar28464161

9962909753

9941390000

KoblerFootwearSanjay28464081 284640829894132134 9884209448
LeeApparelElumalai .g28464040 284640419444085046
Levis StraussApparelNeelangadan/ chandra Sekar Pathak284642299710007209 9790948635
LifestyleDepartmental StoreSajan Thomas284647489500086372
Louis PhilippeApparelNitin284646009962524909
LushHealth / Beauty & Cosmetics
ManyavarApparelAshok Je284643309380194330
Marks & SpencerDepartmental StoreAloysius / Khushal Singh28464400 284644089176655671 09650197707
MaromaHealth / Beauty & CosmeticsReetha284641609884545378
Metro ShoesFootwearAmir Ali (karim)284640089381131566
Ood LifeHome & LifestyleDomnic / sundar284641149790933527
Pee Ka Boo PatternsHome & LifestyleCherian284640919940189498
Pepe JeansApparelRaj .r284644449841300587
Peter EnglandApparelKumaran Babu284641169444159890
ProvogueApparelSathish284641219884528351
PumaSportswear
RegalFootwearAloysius / Khushal Singh28464400 284644089176655671 09650197707
Reid & TaylorApparel
RociaFootwearHumayun .a.k284640389884293537
SolasOthers
StingApparelVasi284641039444404575
TitanWatchesBrijesh284642499884371363
Tommy HilfigerApparel
Toni & GuySaloon & SpaRunima28464550 / 284645519884131162
UtharikaJewelleryShalini28464117
Van Heusen & VdotApparelRajesh284641539941840195
WestsideDepartmental Store
WranglerApparelKudiarasu284640459841660947
Zimsons FboWatches

Second Floor

Shop NameCategoryContact PersonLand Ph NoMobile Ph No
AcerElectronicsByju284640509840856572
AdidasSportswearShashi Bhushan284642639003197786
AllApparelPradeep .k284640319344202892
AndApparelRadhika Patel284699129840790028
BarbieDepartmental Store
BegumApparelKaran.n.mahbubani284644439600077700 9500010000
BibaApparelSadik284642709042955595
Bsa StoreFitnessMadan284640109940423102
CasioElectronicsSampath28464295 284642969840628430
CitizenWatchesSiva Ramalingam9789494521
ConverseSportswearR.bhoopathy284640729791133308
CrocsFootwear
Giny & JonyKids & Infant CareRaj284644649840025790
Global DesiApparelDipti Mehva324699129840039477
Health & GlowHealth / Beauty & CosmeticsShyam284640029884986888
Hp WorldElectronicsS.raghuram28464489/ 284644908870065777
Indigo Nation & JealousApparelYogesh Krishna / Karthik / Sheela284640539345578276 9094461177
JashnApparelRamya284642949894170405
Kalanikethan GrandeurApparel
Kalmane CoffeeRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Kenko SpaSaloon & Spa
Kiwi KissRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Manoj.k284642439791496064
KushalsJewellerySam / Raj284642329884578270 9003130865
Laptop PlusElectronicsN.vikash9840404888
Levis SignatureApparelNeelakandan284642299710007209
LifestyleDepartmental StoreSajan Thomas284647489500086372
Max LifestyleDepartmental StoreKarthik / Suresh284645149500029745 9677771757
MokshaApparelKamachi / Razia.m284646179940098677
Mother CareKids & Infant Care
MustardApparelRajeshwari9551301621
NikeSportswearPradeep32217122 284642619884964009
Nokia Priority DealerElectronicsH.kamal Kanarga646206109840326233
OdysseyDepartmental StoreRajasekar284649008056024220
Oshkosh Bogosh & CarterKids & Infant Care
Planet SportsSportswearShabeer.h284640719840841563
ReebokSportswearBenjamin284642659841585393
RyasettaLeather & Fashion AccessoriesAnu28464373900104086
SamsoniteTravel GearAnsar Basha284642669840526900
SamsungElectronicsM.vimal284644559884995000
ScullersApparelYogesh Krishna / karthik / sheela284640529345578276 9094461177
SochApparelKishore28464069 284640709884050806
SportsxsSportswear
StanzaApparel
SuxusLeather & Fashion AccessoriesAmjathkhan .h28490238 421402369884629419
ThreadsApparel
Trendz ShoesFootwearSharif Sikkandar284642729840405585
VenfieldApparelVinod.s284642739840071225
Vetel JeansApparelJohn284642479884400834
VipTravel Gear
WApparel
WoodlandsSportswearChandrasekar284642609790948635

Third Floor

Shop NameCategoryContact PersonLand Ph NoMobile Ph No
Arabian HutRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Giri28251020 28251021 282510229600069628 9994062820
BagzoneTravel GearSuresh428643079710294566
Baskin RobbinsRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Chiranjeevi9042402468
Bee KopitiamRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Mdm Bee Bee / Imitiyaz284640889841023808 9176095872
Caf� Coffee DayRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Jagannath .b645984119962132902
Chat ZoneRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Senguttuvan / Ahmed9500137909
CookiemanRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Curry HouseRestaurants, Caf�
& more
I.v.das9994642888
Dindigul BiriyaniRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Rajamohed9994855550
Donut FactoryRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Dream KulfiRestaurants, Caf�
& more
FrescoRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Ganesh .c9994628640
Fruit PunchRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Giri

28251020 / 28251021 / 28251022

9600069628 9994062820
Fun CityEntertainmentKarthikeyan .u / Umesh284640069840262646 9940170750
Games ShopKids & Infant Care
HDFCATM
Indias TouchHome & LifestyleEzhil28464560 / 284645619840066243
Indusind Bank ATMATM
Kailash ParbatRestaurants, Caf�
& more
KaatizoneRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Ramanathan9789999545
KFCRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Senthil9884222466
Kobe SizzlersRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Karthick / Aslam / Moin284642779840922895
Mahindra HolidaysServices
MapesOthers
Mughal ExpressRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Giri28251020 28251021 282510229600069628 9994062820
Nalas Aappa KadaiRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Ramesh22437373988496668
Nutri – 7Restaurants, Caf�
& more
Pandian430331339790112349
On The GoRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Sujith9884337762 9283466988
Only ParanthasRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Pizza HutRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Prasad284642119840018233
Ponnysamy HotelRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Vijay .r282707849884955717 9940053152
Rajdhani ThaliRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Charles Brown284644229176787707
RobotouchFitness
Ruan ThaiRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Lakshman Kumar.a284641099003035333
Salsa PalatoRestaurants, Caf�
& more
SangeethaRestaurants, Caf�
& more
K.siva Kumar284643439940187619
SangeethaRestaurants, Caf�
& more
K.siva Kumar284643439940187619
Sathyam CinemasEntertainmentVijayalakshmi(gm)42244224
SubwayRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Vipin Sachedep9840153533
Thattu KadaiRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Lakshman Kumar286441099003035333
VinitaasLeather & Fashion AccessoriesDeepak Kumar Saraogi28464449363204664
Wangs KitchenRestaurants, Caf�
& more
Gobi Krishnan.b9841076662